Calendar module icon

Calendar

View All Calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar. Subscribe to calendar notifications by clicking on the Notify Me® button, and you will automatically be alerted about the latest events in our community.

Curling Rink

  1. Senior Curling

    January 28, 2020, 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

    More Details
  2. Curling Club

    January 28, 2020, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Curling Rink

    More Details
  3. RJC Curling

    January 29, 2020, 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM @ Curling Rink

    More Details
  4. Senior Curling

    January 30, 2020, 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM

    More Details
  5. Curling Club

    January 30, 2020, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ Curling Rink

    More Details
  6. PSSD Senior Curling Conference

    January 31, 2020 - February 1, 2020 @ Curling Rink

    More Details

Recreation & Community Events

  1. North Stars

    January 26, 2020, 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details

Skating Rink

  1. Public Skating

    January 24, 2020, 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  2. Novice Practice

    January 24, 2020, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  3. Wheat Kings vs Dalmeny

    January 24, 2020, 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  4. Warman Novice Panthers

    January 25, 2020, 7:00 AM - 8:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  5. Novice Cheetahs/Pumas Practice

    January 26, 2020, 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  6. Atom Cougars/Lynx Practice

    January 26, 2020, 9:45 AM - 11:00 AM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  7. Atom Cheetahs/Pumas Practice

    January 26, 2020, 11:15 AM - 12:30 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  8. Atom Panthers/Lions Practice

    January 26, 2020, 12:45 PM - 2:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  9. Peewee Bearcats Practice

    January 26, 2020, 2:15 PM - 3:30 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  10. Bantam Cheetahs Practice

    January 26, 2020, 3:45 PM - 5:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  11. Ryan Aebig

    January 26, 2020, 5:15 PM - 6:45 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  12. Midget Practice

    January 26, 2020, 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  13. Public Skating

    January 27, 2020, 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  14. Atom-White Practice

    January 27, 2020, 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  15. Atom-Red

    January 27, 2020, 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  16. Shinny

    January 28, 2020, 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  17. Initiation Practice

    January 28, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  18. Pee Wee Practice

    January 28, 2020, 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  19. Wheat Kings Practice

    January 28, 2020, 8:30 PM - 9:45 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  20. Valley Action Abilities

    January 29, 2020, 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  21. Public Skating

    January 29, 2020, 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  22. Atom-Red vs Saskatoon Flyers

    January 29, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  23. Midget vs Cudworth

    January 29, 2020, 7:45 PM - 9:45 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  24. Shinny

    January 30, 2020, 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  25. Atom-White vs Cudworth

    January 30, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  26. Old Timers

    January 30, 2020, 9:15 PM - 10:45 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  27. Public Skating

    January 31, 2020, 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  28. Initiation vs Cudworth

    January 31, 2020, 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  29. Novice Practice

    January 31, 2020, 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details
  30. Wheat Kings vs Warman

    January 31, 2020, 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM @ Skating Rink

    More Details